新中国成立后我国裁判离婚理由的价值分析

Value Analysis of the Standard of Divorce Judging Since the Founding of New China

新中国成立以来,在司法实践和理论学说的影响下,我国的裁判离婚理由立法不断得到发展和完善。裁判离婚理由立法的发展演变史,体现了立法者对离婚自由、两性平等、人权至上等价值理念的孜孜不倦的追求,同时在立法过程中也无可例外的存在着离婚自由与秩序、离婚自由与子女利益、离婚自由与保护弱者和公平正义原则的价值冲突问题。在不同的价值目标之间该如何权衡,关键是要看如何在这些冲突的价值目标之间找到一个平衡点。

Since the founding of new China,the standard of divorce judging develops and improves continuously under the influence of the judicial practice and theories.Its history of the development reflects the legal values such as free divorce,gender equality,supremacy of human rights and so on.There are lots of unavoidable conflicts between different legal values.The key to resolve the conflicts of legal values is to found a balance.

裁判离婚理由; 价值目标; 离婚自由; 价值冲突