我国应建立劳动者财产形成制度

Our Country Should Build the Law System of Promotion of Employee Saving

劳动者财产形成制度是一项合符正义的法律制度,具有调节社会财富、促进社会正义和保障国民经济安全的功能。其理论基础在于:劳动和资本是平等的两个要素,应当一同平等地参与生产利润的分配,劳动力和财产权应当得到同等保护。建立劳动者财产形成制度也是因应我国经济社会的现实需要,有助于抑制股市、房市中的过度投机行为,树立劳动致富的榜样;有助于缓解劳动者住房难的现实,逐步实现劳动者有其居的目标;有助于全面提升劳动者及其家庭的安全幸福指数和全社会的文明程度。

Promotion of employee saving is a kind of legal system of justice.It has the functions of adjusting wealth,promoting social justice and security.The theoretical basis to established promotion of employee saving in China is that: labor and capital are equal.The two factors should share distribution of profits with equal,and labor resources and property rights should be equally protected.To establish promotion of employee saving in China is in response to China's reality of economic and social needs.Establishing the legal system of promotion of employee saving,what will help to ease the phenomenon of the national stock favorable and decrease the quantity of the real estate speculators in China and establish wealth example through labor.What will help to alleviate the worker's housing difficult in reality and will help workers to achieve their own homes step by step.And what will help to enhance the safety and happiness index of our workers and the degree of civilization comprehensively.

劳动法; 劳动者财产形成制度; 理论基础; 人力资本; 资源分配