中国小提琴作品的民族化创作

The nationalization of Chinese violin composition

中国小提琴作品的民族化创作自1919年李四光先生创作《行路难》以来,经过了接近一个世纪的历程。作为中国小提琴艺术发展的重要组成部分,其学术价值被越来越多的学者发掘,并开始对这种形式的音乐创作的各个方面展开了有针对性的研究。本文旨在对前辈们的研究进行统筹和梳理,以系统的逻辑对中国小提琴作品的民族化创作的历程、特征和意义进行整合和论述。 全文主要分五个部分。第一部分为绪论,回顾小提琴这门西方乐器在中国正式开始民族化创作之前的发展状况,引出中国小提琴民族化创作的概念;第二部分,梳理小提琴民族化创作的发展历程,并依据时间线索将其分成四个阶段——初步发展、繁荣发展、艰难曲折和多元化发展,并分别总结这四...

Since the start form 1919 by the composition named (composing by Siguang Li), the nationalization of Chinese violin composition has been developed for nearly a whole century. As the important part as the nationalization is in the development of Chinese violin art, it`s academic value have been found out by many scholars. This thesis mainly focus on system analysis this topic from its history, cha...

中国小提琴作品; 小提琴民族化; 中国小提琴艺术; Chinese violin composition; Chinese violin art