白血病抑制因子在大鼠急性和慢性青光眼模型视网膜中的表达和意义研究

Expresssion of Leukemia Inhibitory Factor in the Rat Retina of Acute and Chronic Glaucoma Models

目的研究白血病抑制因子(Leukemiainhibitionfactor,LIF)及其相关信号通路分子在急性和慢性高眼压大鼠视网膜中表达的动态变化,并初步探讨其意义。 方法1.健康SD大鼠以前房灌注正常生理盐水的方法使眼压升高至70mmHg,维持1h。右眼作为正常对照。回复正常眼压后12h、24h、2d、3d和7d处死动物。 2.健康SD大鼠烧灼巩膜上静脉建立慢性高眼压模型,眼压升高后3d、1w、2w、3w、4w处死动物。分别取上述模型动物的视网膜组织行TUNEL染色检测视网膜神经节细胞凋亡,以HE染色检测视网膜组织结构变化,透射电子显微镜下观察视网膜组织。取视网膜组织提取总蛋白及总RNA...

Abstract Purpose To investigate the expression of leukemia inhibitory factor (LIF) and its downstream signaling pathways in the rat retina of experimental glaucoma model. Methods 1.The acute ocular hypertension was established by infusing the anterior chamber with normal saline and the intraocular pressure(IOP) was elevated to 110 mmHg for an hour. The retinal tissues were obtained at 12 h, 24 h...

白血病抑制因子; 急性高眼压; 慢性高眼压