生物质快速热解及催化热解的研究

Research on Fast Pyrolysis and Catalytic Pyrolysis of Biomass

21世纪,能源危机和环保问题成为困扰全球的一大难题,发展可再生清洁能源势在必行。生物质作为一种典型的清洁可再生能源,因具有储量大,分布广,且可转化为液体燃料等优点受到了广泛关注。开发生物质能对于我国能源结构产业升级和能源安全具有重要意义。生物质快速热解可以将能量密度较小的生物质迅速转化为能量密度大的生物油,是目前生物质研发领域的主要方向之一。 本研究首先在实验室自制的1kg/h的鼓泡流化床上对松木和稻秆这两种具有代表性的木本类和草本类生物质进行了快速热解试验。研究了热解温度、停留时间和原料粒径三个主要操作参数对热解产物分布、生物油品质和组成的影响。研究表明:松木和稻秆都有一个生物油产率最大值...

In 21st century,energy security and environmental issues have become a big problem in the world。It is necessary for us to develop clean and renewable energy. As one of the renewables, biomass has received extensive attention due do it’s wide distribution, aboundance and the advantages that could be converted to liquid fuel. Development of biomass energy makes good sense to energy security and for ...

松木; 稻秆; 生物油; 催化热解; 吡喃葡萄糖; pine; bio-oils; glucopyranose