柔性铜铟镓硒薄膜太阳能电池钼电极的制备、表征与性能研究

Preparation, Characterization and Properties Study of Mo Electrode for Flexible CIGS Thin Film Solar Cell Application

本文系统研究了铜铟镓硒(CIGS)薄膜太阳能电池背接触钼电极在柔性基底上的制备。主要探究了Mo薄膜电极在柔性PI(聚酰亚胺)基底上直流磁控溅射方法和柔性不锈钢基底上化学涂膜方法的制备工艺,并与两种方法在玻璃基底上制备的Mo薄膜电极进行比较研究,对制备的Mo薄膜电极使用X射线衍射分析(XRD)、扫描电子显微镜分析(SEM)、电阻率、粘附性等测试手段,系统分析了不同实验条件对薄膜制备的影响,讨论了薄膜结构和性能的内在关联,然后优化了两种方法在柔性基底上Mo薄膜电极的制备工艺。 其中,PI基底上直流磁控溅射制备的优化工艺条件为:溅射功率180W,8mTorr和2mTorr气压下溅射双层Mo薄膜,导...

This paper systematically studied the back contact molybdenum (Mo) electrodes of copper indium gallium selenide (CIGS) thin film solar cells on different flexible substrates. It mainly explore the preparation process of Mo thin film electrodes by direct current (DC) magnetron sputtering method on flexible PI (polyimide) substrates and chemical coating method on flexible stainless steel substrates...

Mo薄膜电极; 磁控溅射; 非真空; Mo thin film electrodes; non-vacuum