政府R&D支出、企业R&D投入产出和无形资产价值研究

Study on Public R&D Expenditure, Enterprise R&D Input and Output, and Value of Intangible Assets

自党的十六大提出建设创新型国家以来,创新驱动发展已成为我国的重要战略目标。2014年中央经济工作会议又明确提出,创新是今后一个时期经济提质增效、持续健康发展的重要依托和动力源泉。可以说,当前我国正进入更加注重创新、更加依靠创新的经济新常态。新增长理论认为研发支出(R&D)是推动创新的最直接来源,美国已于2013年将R&D支出重新衡量价值后纳入GDP核算,凸显了美国经济增长出现新源泉的现实和对创新价值的高度重视(廖冰清,2013)。综观各发达国家的创新体系,企业都是创新投入和科技成果转化应用的主体,如何进一步激发企业自主创新活力,不仅关乎企业发展前途,更决定了国家构建创新发展“源动力”的成败。 ...

Since the 16th CPC National Congress, the Central Committee has established strategic decisions on improving independent innovation and developing innovative country. As made clear by the 2014 Central Economic Work Conference, innovation would be an important basis and driven force for promoting the quality and sustainability of the economy in the future. The Neo-growth Theory suggests that R&D in...

企业创新; R&D投入; 创新产出; 无形资产; Business Innovation; R&D Investment; Innovation Output; Intangible Assets