分工演进研究——基于马克思经济学的视角

Research on Evolution of Division:Based on Perspective of Marx′s Economics

被称作“现代经济学之父”的亚当•斯密将分工作为研究的逻辑起点,构建了他的经济学理论体系,所以在某种程度上,可以将分工看作是整个现代西方经济学的最重要的理论基础之一。然而自马歇尔之后,除了阿林•杨格对斯密定理的发展以外,用分工理论解释分工演进过程的研究并不多见,在主流经济学中更是不见了分工的踪影。虽然有学者从管理学、国际经济学、产业经济学等角度对目前的国际分工体系进行了研究,也有学者从新制度经济学、新兴古典经济学等角度论述了交易成本、交易效率对分工的影响,但他们基本上是使用静态分析方法对分工进行技术性的分析,较少论述分工的演进过程,即使涉及到分工演进,也缺少不同社会阶段的...

Adam Smith, who is honored as “father of modern economics”, placed division at the starting point of his research and built up his theoretical system of economics. To some extent, division is also one of the most significant theoretical foundations in modern economics. However, except for extension of Smith′s Theorem by Young (1928), little attention has been paid on studies explaining evolution o...

分工演进理论; 古典产业链分工; 现代产业链分工