低碳经济背景下中国产业结构的统计研究

Statistical Study on Industrial Structure on the background of Low-carbon Economy in China

产业结构及其演化,反映了产业相互之间的联系以及这种联系在经济发展中不断转变的模式,一个国家产业结构安排是否合理直接影响到社会发展的方方面面。而随着社会不断发展,环境能源等问题逐渐受到重视,低碳经济和可持续发展要求越来越高,因此在低碳背景下进行产业结构的优化和调整是一个必然趋势。我国碳排放一直位居全球前列,甚至超过美国成为最大的碳排放和污染源,这为我国带来巨大的节能减排压力。正是基于这种考虑,本文试图研究低碳经济背景下我国产业结构面临的问题及其调整和优化的方向。 本文从我国产业结构、能源、经济和环境的现状及发展趋势出发,通过投入产出表初步探究我国各产业之间的关联,从而认识到低碳经济背景下,我国...

Industrial structure and its evolution is the technical link of different industries and the changing trends of the whole economic structure. So the industrial structure is crucial for the whole economy. Adjusting the industrial structure, making the resources from inefficient to efficient industrial, thereby improving productivity of the whole society is the inevitable requirement of social and e...

投入产出; 隐含碳; 产业结构; Input and output; Embodied carbon; Industrial structure