中国主权财富基金投资研究

近些年来,主权财富基金在国际经济中的影响越来越大。随着中国经济在世界范围内的崛起,中国主权财富基金逐渐受到国际的关注。虽然近年来中投公布的投资收益率已经高达5%,但是,中投公司在角色定位、内部管理和投资决策等方面仍然有较大改进空间。中国主权财富基金在市场上扮演越来越重要的角色. 本文以此为基点,首先对主权财富基金的定义、性质以及主权财富基金的发展历史与现状等做了简要概述;其次阐述了中国主权财富基金产生的背景,以及中国投资有限公司海外投资现状,及对其海外投资现状进行分析;再次,本文深入剖析了战略型和组合型主权财富基金的典型代表——新加坡政府投资公司、淡马锡控股有限公司和挪威全球社保基金的主要运...

In recent years, sovereign wealth funds are more and more influence in the international economy. As China's economy rised in the world,the sovereign wealth fund of China gradually got the attention of the international. But CIC still can improve in role definition ,internal management and investment decision.China's sovereign wealth fund plays an increasingly important role in the market. Importa...

主权财富基金; 中投公司; 投资策略; CIC