移动税务在我国的现状、问题和发展对策研究

A Research into the Current Situation, Problems and Countermeasures of Mobile Tax in China

互联网时代人们利用移动终端来实现各种信息交互已经成为一种发展趋势。电子产业在技术上的突飞猛进、庞大的用户群体和广阔的市场前景吸引着许多商业财团。传统互联网用户的增速已趋平缓,而移动互联网用户数量呈几何级数递增,各种传统的网络应用和功能逐渐向移动互联网迁移,正逐步改变着人们的工作和生活方式。结合现代移动通讯技术和移动终端技术,将办税和税务办公移植到移动终端上,已经成为一种发展的必然。由桌面电脑操作转变为掌上操作,用户不再受时间和地点的限制,既能满足纳税人的移动办税需求,又给税务工作人员的工作带来极大便利。 本文简要介绍了移动互联网和移动终端的发展状况,及移动税务的内容和参与主体;介绍了我国办税...

In the internet age, People use mobile terminal to achieve a variety of information interaction, which has become a trend of development. Electronics technology makes a spurt of progress and the huge user groups and broad market prospect attracts many business consortiums. The traditional Internet users have slowed down, on the contrary, the number of mobile Internet user increases in geometric pr...

移动税务; 办税; 纳税服务; Mobile tax