九龙江流域水生态系统服务价值评估

Evaluation of Aquatic Ecosystem Services in the Jiulong River Watershed

随着全球气候变化和人类活动干扰加剧,河流湖库化、水体污染和富营养化等流域性问题日益突出,这些问题已严重影响到流域生态系统服务和区域经济社会可持续发展。开展流域尺度的生态系统服务价值评估,有助于深入认识流域水生态、水环境动态变化及其驱动机制,同时为流域水污染削减方案优化、流域生态补偿等方面提供科学依据。对流域生态系统服务价值进行空间维度分析,可以为流域水环境综合管理提供更有针对性的政策制定依据。 本文在分析流域生态系统服务内涵,理清流域生态系统服务与流域水环境综合管理逻辑联系的基础上,提出基于GIS(Geographicinformationsystem)的流域水生态系统服务价值的空间评估技术...

With increased human and climatic perturbation, watersheds experience critical problems such as water pollution, eutrophication, and being lake like reservoir, which seriously affected the river basin ecosystem services and development of sustainable regional socio-economic. Valuation of ecosystem services at basin scale will help our understanding of changes of aquatic systems and associated driv...

流域生态系统服务; 价值评估; 氮污染削减; 空间分析; 河流系统; Watershed ecosystem service; Valuation; Nitrogen retention; Space analysis; River system