原位在线研究典型多环芳烃在红树植物中的环境行为

In Situ Study on the Environmental Behaviors of Typical PAHs in Mangrove Plants

红树林是生长在热带、亚热带陆海交汇的海湾河口区潮间带、受周期性潮水浸淹的潮滩湿地木本生物群落。近年来随着人口的增长,流域工农业、沿岸城市开发及港口驳岸海运的发展,大量污染物直接或间接注入而汇集于河口海湾区,日益增加了红树林的环境压力。红树林生态系统因生产力高、富含有机质以及强还原性环境条件等特性,使之成为吸收和积累多环芳烃(PolycyclicAromaticHydrocarbons,PAHs)的重要场所,但目前有关红树林湿地中PAHs的研究大多限于分析湿地沉积物中PAHs的种类、各种组分的含量与分布比例、湿地内PAHs的来源研究以及林地内微生物对PAHs的降解作用等,而作为湿地主体核心的红树...

Mangroves are the intertidal plant formations growing along the coastlines of tropical and subtropical regions. Due to an increase in population, and expansion of industrial agricultural areas and port, a large number of pollutants are discharging directly or indirectly into offshore marine areas. Human activities have seriously led to the damage of many mangroves. The unique features of mangrove ...

原位研究; 多环芳烃; 红树植物; 固体表面荧光分析法; 荧光显微技术; 双光子激光共焦扫描显微技术; 环境行为