基于多维决策法的海岸带主体功能区划研究

Principal Coastal Functional Zoning Based on Multidimensional Decision Making(MDDM)

海岸带人口急剧膨胀,社会经济快速发展,资源利用冲突严重,生态环境问题日益突出,迫切需要对我国海岸带区域发展做出新的规划和布局,确保迈向永续发展。海岸带主体功能区划是实现这一目的的有效途径。 主体功能区划是中国政府率先提出的区域管理手段,其目的是为了规范和优化空间开发秩序,便于分类管理和调控。由于主体功能区划是全新的区划理念,国际上亦没有直接相关的经验可以借鉴。本文探讨了主体功能区划相关概念的内涵,认为主体功能区划是将国土空间(海洋和陆地)划分成具有不同主体功能定位的空间单元的过程。 我国已开展的主体功能区划理论与方法研究主要针对陆地区域,海岸带主体功能区划研究甚少,相关区划理论、技术路线和...

With the rapid socioeconomic development and fast growing population, the resource use conflicts and ecosystem degradation are already clear in coastal zone. It is urgent to re-plan and re-design the development of coastal zone in China towards sustainable development. The principal coastal functional zoning (PCFZ) would be an available approach for the long-term sustainability of coastal area. I...

主体功能区划; 海岸带; 多维决策法; 技术路线; 方法; Principal functional zoning; Coastal zone; Multidimensional decision making; Approach; Method