地热水条件下砷在纳米级A型活性氧化铝表面的吸附机理研究

Study of Arsenic Adsorption Mechanism on Nanoscale A-type Activated Alumina in Geothermal Water

砷是一种以高毒性而闻名的类金属元素,水环境中的砷对人体健康和生态环境造成严重危害。近年来随着地热水开发利用的不断扩大,来源于地热水的砷污染引起国内外研究者的更多注意。大规模开发伴随的高砷地热弃水直接排放是砷污染的原因之一,因此在高水温和多组分共存条件下对砷进行选择性吸附可以满足地热水条件下除砷的需要。 本研究以纳米级A型活性氧化铝(NanoscaleA-typeActivatedAlumina,NAAA)为吸附剂,研究不同地热水温下NAAA吸附砷的动力学以及pH和离子强度变化对NAAA吸附砷的影响,结合X射线衍射(XRayDiffraction,XRD)和傅立叶变换红外光谱(FourierT...

Arsenic is a metalloid element that is famous for its high toxicity; the arsenic that exists in water environment has great harm to human body and ecological environment. In recent years, with the expansion of the development and the utilization of the geothermal water, the arsenic pollution that comes from the geothermal water has drawn more attention from the researchers at home and abroad. The ...

纳米级A型活性氧化铝; 地热水; 吸附机理; Nanoscale A-type Activated Alumina; Arsenic; Geothermal Water; Adsorption Mechanism