红树林沉积物团聚体中多环芳烃的吸附/解吸行为及赋存情况受多壁碳纳米管的影响研究

Study on the sorption/desorption of PAHs and effects of MWCNTs on distribution of PAHs in mangrove sediment aggregates

红树林是热带、亚热带河口潮间带重要的生态系统。沿岸人类活动加剧,使PAHs大量进入红树林生态系统。红树林沉积物作为该生态系统中PAHs最重要的赋存场所,PAHs在其中的迁移、转化过程引起广泛的关注。吸附/解吸作为PAHs迁移、转化过程中的重要环节,控制生物富集、生物降解等诸多过程。目前实验室中考察吸附/解吸行为多以分散颗粒物为研究对象,然而现实环境中红树林沉积物以团聚体的形式存在,以沉积物团聚体为研究对象,考察PAHs的吸附/解吸行为具有重要的理论和实际意义。 第一部分绪论,比较系统的综述了红树林中PAHs的污染状况、土壤/沉积物中PAHs的环境行为,沉积物团聚体中PAHs的测定方法以及MW...

Mangrove ecosystem is an important intertidal estuarine wetland along the tropical and subtropiacl coastlines. Due to an increase in human activities, a large number of PAHs enter into mangrove ecosystem. The migration and transformation process of PAHs in sediment, the most important PAHs sink in mangrove ecosystem, have caused extensive attention. Sorption/desorption, as a link of ...

红树林沉积物团聚体; 多环芳烃; 吸附/解吸; 动力学荧光分析法; 多壁碳纳米管; Mangrove sediment aggregate; PAHs; Sorption/desorption; Kinetic fluorimetry methods; MWCNTs