铝箔腐蚀工艺中的主要影响因素及纳米布孔技术研究

Investigation of the Main Factors and Nano Pit Initiation in Etching Technique of Aluminum Foil for Electrolytic Capacitor

摘要铝电解电容器是当前应用最广泛的电子元件之一。其特点是单位体积电容量大、体积小、质量轻、价格廉,在电子信息工业中占据不可替代的重要地位,它的体积缩小、性能提高是当前电子产品领域的研究热点之一。铝电解电容器是由阳极铝箔、阴极铝箔和两箔之间浸有电解液的衬垫纸三部分经过卷绕包封制成的。其中,阳极铝箔的腐蚀扩面工艺是提高铝电解电容器性能的最重要的核心技术,而影响铝箔腐蚀扩面工艺的关键因素主要有铝箔质量、前处理、初期布孔和腐蚀扩孔过程等几个方面。本研究工作在比较全面了解当前铝电解电容器铝箔腐蚀工艺概况及发展趋势的基础上,侧重通过综合分析影响铝箔腐蚀工艺的主要因素,找出各因素的影响权重及其相互关系,并针...

Abstract Aluminum electrolytic capacitor is one of the most wildly used electronic elements in modern electronic industries, due to its high specific capacitance, small volume, light mass and cheap price. Aluminum electrolytic capacitor is manufactured by roiling and sealing three layers composed of an anodic aluminum foil, a cathodic aluminum foil and an electrolyte-soaked paper between th...

铝电解电容器; 比容; 腐蚀扩面; Aluminum electrolytic capacitor; Specific capacitance; Extending surface area