基于系统评价技术的新时期和谐部队建设研究

A Study on Army's Harmonious Construction in New Period Based on System Evaluation Technology

在新的历史时期,随着中国特色社会主义的持续发展和世界新军事浪潮的到来,时代为中国人民解放军的建设提供了新的契机,但同时也发出了严峻的挑战。如何在社会转型期实现人民解放军部队又好又快的发展,使其能持续、有效地发挥国防和支援地方建设的职能,是一项迫切而又重要的系统工程。本课题对此进行了有益的探讨。 本文从新时期人民解放军基层部队和谐发展的基本概念出发,从系统工程相关理论和评价方法、技术入手,从人民解放军的任务、结构特点着眼,研究了人民解放军基层部队和谐建设在新时期的新特点,构建了人民解放军新时期和谐部队建设综合评价的指标体系。 本文通过对新时期和谐部队建设这一研究对象的全面分析和深入研究,根据...

In the new historical period, with sustainable development of Chinese characteristics socialism and the arrival of the new wave of military in the world, it provides a new opportunity for the construction of Chinese People's Liberation Army, while it also issued a grim challenge. How to achieve fast development for People's Liberation Army troops in social transformation period, so that it can pla...

系统评价技术; 部队建设; 模糊综合评价; System Evaluation Technology; Army’s Construction; Fuzzy Comprehensive Evaluation