厦门筼筜湖生态修复技术策略研究

Study on Technological Strategies for Ecological Restoration in Xiamen Yundang Lagoon

“一部人类文明的发展史,就是一部人与自然的关系史”,近年来,环境污染问题的频发、资源稀缺问题的突显和生态系统退化问题的日趋严重,都让人们越来越深刻地意识到生态环境保护的重要性和紧迫性。党的十八大明确提出了生态文明建设。面对如今的生态环境问题,生态修复正逐渐成为人类抑制各种生态破坏行为、改善和保护地球生态环境的重要方法。它是以生态学及相关学科所揭示的生态系统与环境之间的关系为基本法则,包括了从宏观到微观的一系列措施,并具有影响因素多而复杂、在理论研究和应用实践上都是多学科交叉等特点;它体现了人与自然和谐相处的理念,是理性人群正确认识自然、善待自然的观念的有效表达方式之一。而完善生态修复效果、实现...

“The history of human civilization development is the history of relations between human beings and nature.” In recent years, the frequent occurrence of environmental pollution problems, resource scarcity and ecosystem degradation are becoming more and more serious, which makes people be aware of the importance and urgency of ecological environmental protection more profoundly. So the construction...

生态修复; 技术策略; 综合整治; 管理; Ecological restoration; Technology strategy; Comprehensive improvement; Management