大黄鱼疾病诊断与预警系统初步构建

Preliminary establishment of large yellow croak disease diagnosis and pre-warning system

大黄鱼(Larimichthyscrocea,Richardson,1846)是中国近海特有的主要经济鱼类和当前最主要的海水养殖鱼类之一,也是中国八大优势出口水产品之一。目前全国年育苗量近20亿尾,养殖产量超过7万吨,直接产值超过30亿元。但是,近年来随着鱼用抗生素等药物的滥用,养殖密度的提高,水域生态环境日益恶化,各种大黄鱼疾病频繁爆发。病害问题给大黄鱼养殖产业带来了巨大的经济损失。因此,如何有效的防治大黄鱼疾病的爆发,对该产业可持续健康发展具有重大的意义。 目前大部分大黄鱼养殖户对大黄鱼疾病的认识程度不高,为提高广大大黄鱼养殖户对大黄鱼疾病的认识水平,使其在所养殖大黄鱼得病时能够较快、较...

Large yellow croak (Larimichthys crocea, Richardson,1846), one of the major mariculture species in southeastern costal area of China and one of China’s top 8 leading exports of aquatic products, has exceeded annual output of 70,000 metric tons with total economic value of some RMB 3.0 billion. In recent years, along with the abuse of antibiotics and other drugs and the increase in the number and d...

大黄鱼; 疾病诊断; 预警; 多元线性模型; 随机森林算法; Large yellow croak; Disease diagnosis; Pre-warning; Multiple linear model; Random forest algorithm