浮床种植海马齿根际微生物的多样性及对多环芳烃的降解作用研究

Study on Microbial Diversity and Rhizodegradation of PAHs in the rhizosphere of Sesuvium portulacastrum Planted in Eco-floaing Bed

植物修复本质上是由特定植物与其根际微生物共同作用完成的一种重要生物修复技术。尽管已有许多研究表明陆生植物的根际微生物对土壤中污染物的降解和消除具有重要作用,但对水环境,尤其是海水环境的修复植物与其根际微生物之间的共生关系和对污染物的协同修复却极少有研究报道。本论文以菲为多环芳烃(PAHs)的代表,在已开展的基于植物修复原理的海水生态浮床技术研究基础上,进一步研究海马齿(Sesuviumportulacastrum)根际微生物在PAHs污染的植物修复中的作用机制。应用454高通量测序技术比较海马齿生态浮床根区和非根区微生物多样性;根据多样性信息指导分离纯化可培养的根系共生菌,从中筛选出PAHs降...

Phytoremediation is a strategy that use specific plants and their associated microbes for environmental cleanup. Although in soil habitat, many studies have indicated the ecological correlations and co-remediation mechanisms between the terrestrial plants and their rhizospheric microorganisms, so far in aquatic habitat, especially in seawater environment, few issues had been touched yet. Based on ...

根际微生物; 多环芳烃; 海马齿; 植物修复; 海水环境; Sesuvium portulacastrum; phytoremediation