对泰汉语动量词教学研究

A study on teaching the verbal Classifiers among Thai Students

汉语动量词数量虽然不及名量词多,但由于其称量范围十分广泛,与动词的搭配能力较强,并且在言语交际中经常使用,因此与名量词一样都是对外汉语教学的重点。但也正由于其称量范围的广泛性,导致外国学习者在学习和使用动量词时存在不少困难,这其中也包括母语里也有动量词的泰国学习者。而目前,学习汉语的泰国学习者越来越多,如何提高泰国学习者的汉语学习效果也是我们汉语教学者应该关注的焦点。对比汉泰语动量词在语义、语用上的异同,分析泰国学习者在汉语动量词使用上的误用情况,不仅能进一步了解汉语动量词的本质特征,也能在一定程度上提高对泰汉语教学的效果。这也是本论文的主要工作。 本论文共分为五章。第一章阐述了本论文的选题...

The verbal classifiers are used extensively in verbal communication. And they could be universally collocated with most verbs and have diverse grammatical functions, which made them a focal point as well a big difficulty in terms of Chinese teaching. Educational practices has shown that many foreign students have trouble with studying and using the verbal classifiers, Which includes Thai student...

动量词; 对比分析; 泰国学习者; Contrastive analysis; Thai students