面向意大利汉语学习者的文化因素教学研究

A Study of Teaching Cultural Factors for Italian Chinese Learners

本文以语言教学中的文化因素分析和文化导入理论为指导,以意大利汉语教学的历史和现状为背景,选取了两套在意大利汉语教学中有代表性的教材——《当代中文》(意大利语版)和《意大利人学汉语》,通过对其文化因素、导入方式、导入途径的系统研究,提出意大利汉语课堂文化因素导入方法。意大利汉语教材中的文化因素,可从交际文化和知识文化两个大方面加以考察,其中交际文化中又具体含有生活方式、思维方式、饮食习惯、风俗习惯、价值观念、审美情趣、道德标准等几个子类;知识文化中具体含有经济、教育、科学技术、制度文化、历史地理、语言文化等几个子类。两套教材都以交际文化为导入重点,并且都注重导入文化因素的实用性;在导入方式上,以...

This thesis uses the method of cultural factors analysis and cultural introduction theory, bases on the history and current situation of Chinese teaching in Italy, chooses two representative textbooks——“Contemporary Chinese” (Italian version) and “Italian learns Chinese”, studies their cultural factors and their cultural introduction pattern, then presents the cultural introduction methods in Ital...

文化因素; 文化导入; 汉语课堂; 意大利学习者; Chinese teaching classes; Italian Chinese learners