商业模式创新研究-以T公司为例

Research of Business Model Innovation-a Case Study of T Company

商业模式的创新是一个动态与迭代过程,创业者在进行商业模式的设计过程中将会受到多种因素的影响。但是,到底商业模式的创新过程遇到哪些因素仍然是一个有待解答的理论与实践问题。本文对于哪些因素影响了商业模式演进路径进行了探索性的研究。主要的研究手段与方法是案例研究。 本文研究对象T公司是成立于2011年的一家创业公司。公司成立两年以来,其商业模式经历了二次调整:从为企业打造“人才供应链”开始构思蓝图,第一次实践“咨询、测评、人才管理IT系统”转变为第二次实践的“以人才测评和整体招聘服务为核心的一体化解决方案”。 本文利用“商业模式画布”中对商业模式的定义,对T公司的三次商业模式进行了描述。通过资料...

The innovation and adjustment of business model is a dynamic and iteration process. There are many influence factors when entrepreneur setup a business model. But it is still no answer that what factors influence business model, it is an open theory and practice question. This paper research which factors influence development path of business model base on case study. This paper is taking the ca...

商业模式创新; 演进路径; 影响因素