基于云技术的移动医疗行业商业发展模式研究

A Study on the Development of Business Model of the Mobile Health Industry Based on Cloud Technology

随着移动通信技术的成熟和应用普及,移动医疗技术的应用越来越广泛,大批企业和投资机构涌入这个市场,移动运营商、医疗设备制造商、终端厂商、系统集成商、软件方案商、健康管理服务商等成为这个产业链的重要节点。移动医疗常规服务、移动诊断服务和移动治疗服务和移动医疗信息服务等领域都形成了一定的商业规模,并拉动各相关产业向前发展,也推动了移动医疗行业商业模式的探索和创新。 云技术的应用为整个移动医疗行业展现了广阔的前景,基于云技术的信息共享更是对移动医疗行业的商业模式创新推波助澜。未来移动医疗行业的发展,必然是依托先进的技术支撑。目前,我国移动医疗行业已经形成了私有云模式下的产业规模,但是由于私有云之间的...

The mobile health technology has been applied widely with the rapid development on mobile communication technology. Enterprises and VC have invested into this market and has become an industry chain, which fumed by mobile operators, manufacturers of medical equipment, terminal manufacturers, system integrators, software solutions provider, and health management providers. The mobile medical routin...

移动医疗; 云技术; 商业模式; Mobile health, Cloud technology, Business model