中航工业知识产权管理研究

A Research on AVIC's IP management

随着知识经济的发展,知识产权的重要性越来越突出。知识产权既是一种基于创新成果的法定权利,也是一种非常重要的市场竞争资源。当代社会企业竞争形式上表现为技术和市场的竞争,但其实质是知识产权的竞争。对于肩负国防建设和经济发展重任的中国航空工业集团公司(简称“中航工业”,以下同)来说,面对国内外的激烈竞争,要想赢得主动权,必须深入研究并切实加强知识产权管理,促进推动企业自主创新增强核心竞争力,才能立于不败之地,不辱使命。 本文研究中综合采用了文献检索法、比较分析法、经验总结法等研究方法。在学习研究知识产权管理及其相关理论的基础上,通过对中外知名企业知识产权管理和品牌建设的分析,总结对比中航工业现状,...

With the development of knowledge-based economy, intellectual property (IP) is becoming increasingly important. As a legal right based on innovation, IP is a critical resource in the market competition. In the modern world, competitions of companies focus on technology and market in form, but in essence they are competitions of IP. Aviation Industry Corporation of China (AVIC) plays a significant ...

中航工业; 知识产权; 管理; AVIC; IP; management