风险投资及其辛迪加模式、组织形式对上市公司业绩的影响研究——基于创业板上市公司的数据

Impact of Venture Capital, Syndication and Organization Form on Corporate Performance——Empirical Study Based on Chinext

风险投资起源于美国,历经六十多年的发展其席卷了全美的高科技行业,培育了不少享誉全球的科技企业。风险投资的诞生引起了世界各国政府的关注。我国于1985年首次引入风险投资,至今历经三十年的发展,也获得较大的进步。风险投资的引入,为我国中小企业解决了融资困难的问题,对促进我国经济发展、推动创新型社会有着重要的作用。2006年我国《合伙企业法》的修订,认可了有限合伙制的法律地位;2009年创业板的推出,为风险投资扩宽了退出的道路;2009年《证券登记管理办法》的修订,为有限合伙制风险投资在证券市场开户清除了法律障碍。这些制度的改进都促进了风险投资的发展。然而目前我国风险投资发展仍存在一些待完善的问题,...

The first venture capital around the world was originated from America, during around 60-years’ development, venture capital has spread through American High-tech industry and nurtured many famous tech-related companies. This charisma has catched many other countries’ eyes. In 1985, our country first introduced venture capital and after decades’ development, it progressed a lot, either. The introd...

风险投资; 辛迪加模式; 组织形式; Venture Capital; Syndication; Organization Form