创业成功的动态螺旋模型研究 ——以南山文武学校到三阳(福建)投资有限公司成长演变为例

Research on Entrepreneurial Success Dynamic Spiral Model ——In Nan Shan Wen Wu School to SAN Yang (fu jian) Investment Co., LTD. Growth Evolution as an Example

创业是市场经济的产物,创业已是当今世界推动经济社会发展的主要力量之一。创业成功是一个复杂多变、综合性很强的动态过程。伴随着市场经济的不断成熟与发展,竞争也越来越激烈,取得创业成功与持续发展的难度也越来越高。靠勇气和本能创业取得成功的时代已一去不复返,面对现代市场竞争的背景下创业,要取得成功——科学创业是唯一的途径。 本文运用创业管理的相关理论,结合笔者自身创业经历,构建了创业成功的动态螺旋模型,提出了“创业成功取决于创业者资本(创业者能力×创业者承诺)、运行环境、机会识别、资源获取、高效管理累积的值”以及“创业持续成功的核心要素是以创业者能力和创业者承诺共同作用形成的创业者资本,它影响着识别...

Entrepreneurship is one of the main forces of the world today is to promote economic and social development. Business success is a complicated, comprehensive very strong dynamic process. With the continuous maturity and development of market economy, competition is becoming more and more fierce, the difficulty of entrepreneurial success and sustainable development is becoming more and more high. W...

创业; 创业成功要素; 创业成功的螺旋模型; 案例分析; Keywords: Entrepreneurship; Entrepreneurial Success Factors; Entrepreneurial Success of the Spiral model; Case Analysis