永煤集团知识员工离职问题研究

Research on Knowledge Employee’s Turnover of YM Group

摘要 在知识和信息经济时代,“人才”越来越成为企业竞争的关键决定性因素。好员工意味着高效率,高效率意味着高效益。因此,对人才的渴求是每个企业都存在的。但是,伴随着人才争夺战的展开,人才流失的问题也逐渐显现。 21世纪头十年,经济环境发生变化导致劳动力市场随之变化,员工在工业企业中频繁流动。我国煤炭政策环境的变革使煤炭市场转暖,煤炭企业出现爆炸式发展的劲头,十年中,煤炭价格上涨,大量非煤矿企业投资人纷纷进入煤炭投资行业,使煤炭企业发展急需大量专业技术人才。永煤集团是河南省大型煤炭企业之一,得益于煤炭大环境的变化经历了过去十年的黄金发展期,集团规模不断扩大,员工队伍逐年增加。但是另一方面,受经...

Abstract In knowledge and information economic era,“the talents” is becoming more and more important decisive factor in enterprise competition. So,the attraction to the talents existed in every firm. However,with the Figureht for the talents,problems about employee turnover appeared,too. First decade of 21st century, the economic environment changes a lot what lead to much changes in labour mark...

永煤集团; 知识员工; 离职; YM Group; Knowledge employee turnover