基于低价中标法下的业主项目管理

The Owner Construction Project Management Based-on the Rule of Low Price Bidding

建国以来,建筑业的发展一直和国计民生息息相关,建筑市场一直在发展和规范中。建设项目招投标的发展由原来的指定中标、邀请投标、议标到如今最为广泛采用的经评审的合理低价中标和无条件最低价中标;工程建设项目管理制度也经历了业主管理制、业主-监理制、项目代建制、总承包制等种种形式。低价中标法和业主管理制都是如今社会较为广泛采用的招投标方式和项目管理方式。本文试图站在理性的项目业主角度,分析目前国内现有建筑市场中业主自行项目管理存在的问题,研究低价中标法下业主的项目管理,结合实例探求其在实施过程中存在的风险及其内在缺陷,从过程控制的角度阐述该方式下业主如何进行管理、控制低价中标的施工单位和分包单位,力求探...

In china since liberation, the evolution of construction has been in closed relation with the life of people. The market of construction has been promoted all along. The bidding of the project of construction promotes from designed bidding to inviting public bidding and bid negotiation and the reasonable low price bidding of extensive review even the unconditional lowest price bidding. The system ...

The Rule of Low Price Bidding; Owner Management; Construction Project; 低价中标法; 业主管理; 建设项目