A IT公司技术团队培训方案设计研究

Research on the Design of Training System in A IT Company Technical Team

随着IT信息化的发展,IT企业之间的竞争日益激烈,而作为知识密集型的行业,高素质的技术员工成为IT企业发展的关键。IT企业要想在激励的竞争中脱颖而出,加强技术团队的培训,提升技术团队专业性成为必由之路。IT行业知识周期更新短,从业人员年龄普遍年轻,整个IT行业的人力资源明显带有年轻人的许多特征,如:对工作的安定性需求不大、喜欢接受挑战、求知欲强、渴望得到及时明确的承认与肯定、思维敏锐,精力充沛,敢于标新立异;如何结合IT行业人力资源的特点设计符合IT企业发展需求的,行之有效的技术团队培训方案?同时IT企业自身有着IT技术的优势,如何利用优势实现在技术团队培训上的创新?在对AIT公司技术团队培训...

There has been an increasingly fierce competition between IT companies as a consequence of informatization, while highly qualified technical employees play an important role in the development of IT companies in knowledge-intensive industries. Providing good training to sharpen the professionalism of the technical team is indispensible for IT companies to stand out from the competition. The knowle...

IT公司; 技术团队培训; 任职资格; E-Learning; IT company; qualifications