基层政府人力资源管理研究

Human Resources Management of Basic Government

随着我国社会主义市场经济体制的不断完善,管制型政府向服务型政府转变成为必然的发展趋势。基层政府作为我国政治体系中与群众接触面最大、最能体现政府的服务效率和工作能力的公共服务机构,也是最为广泛的执行政策、稳定社会、发展经济的管理机构。基层服务型政府人力资源管理是政府体制改革的核心和突破口,研究基层服务型政府人力资源管理改革对真正落实服务型政府建设的意义非同一般。 本文结构如下: 一、在梳理概念的基础上,对国内外的相关研究现状进行了分析,明确了本文的研究对象、研究范畴和研究基础。 二、深入分析了国外基础服务型政府人力资源管理改革的经验。总结出“以政府工作职能转变为基础,重新界定基层服务型政府...

Along with our country socialist market economic system continuously improved,it has become an inevitable trend to change the control type goverment into the service type government.Local government is public service institutions of our country political system and has the largest contact surface; most can manifest the government service efficiency and the ability to work, and is also the most man...

基层; 服务型政府; 人力资源; Basic