E服装公司供应链合作广告问题研究

Cooperative Advertising Study in the Supply Chain of E Garment Enterprise

随着市场竞争的加剧,企业面临的竞争不只是企业与行业内其他竞争对手之 间的竞争,还将面对着供应链与供应链之间的竞争。在同一个供应链的上下游 间是可以通过合作进行广告营销,实现资源互补、风险分摊和利益共享的,从 而提高整个供应链的竞争力以便获得竞争的绝对优势。供应链中的渠道协调问 题一直是学术界的研究热点,而合作广告作为供应链渠道协调的一个重要方面, 已经受到了越来越多的重视。合作广告是一种费用分摊机制,是制造商对零售 商提供地方性的促销广告的支持,并分担一定比例的广告费用起到使整个供应 链竞争能力提高的渠道协调的作用;合作广告的实质上是供应链系统中制造商 和零售商所实施的纵向一体...

With the aggravation of the market competition, enterprises are facing the competition is not only the competition between enterprises,but between supply chain.The supply chain’s competition ability could be enhanced by cooperative advertising, complementary resources, risk sharing and benefit sharing.Channel coordination is a central topic in the study of Supply Chain Management.Cooperative Adver...

合作广告; 渠道协调; 费用分摊; Cooperative Advertising; Channel Coordination; Cost Allocation