我国白银期货市场价格发现功能分析及国内外期货价格联动分析

Analysis of The Function of Price Discovery in Silver Futures Market and The Relationship Between International and Domestic Futures Market

最近几年贵金属市场在全球实现高速增长。黄金白银价格大起大落,白银作为重要的工业原材料、作为贵金属投资品种、作为流通商品,对于国民经济、对企业、对投资者包括一般民众都有着直接的关系。学界对大宗商品包括白银进行了多方研究,但对白银期货市场价格发现功能是否得到有效发挥,各个市场价格有何关系等等都有待进一步论证。在此背景下本文试对白银期货市场功能及价格关系进行研究,对市场管理层和市场参与者认识白银期货市场功能,为白银市场风险管理以及之后的研究提供参考;为更有效管理白银贸易提供分析支持。 本论文在介绍研究背景以及意义之后,接下来对国内外学者对包括白银在内的大宗商品期货现货之间价格联动以及期货价格发现功...

After the 2008 financial crisis the world precious metals market has achieved high speed growth .The silver not only become the new darling of investment, and it also has huge industrial and trade demand. As important industrial raw materials and precious metals investment varieties, silver is very important for the national economy, not only to the enterprise but also to the investors including t...

白银期现货; 协整检验; 价格关系; Sliver Futures and Sliver Spot; Cointegration Test; Price Relationship