导游搜索项目商业计划书

Business Plan of Tourist Guide Finding Program

旅游业在近年来越来越受到重视,作为旅游过程中带给游客最多体验的导游环节也越来越受到人们的重视。随着科技的发展,电子导游器逐渐进入人们的视野,导游行业正受到前所未有的冲击。导游人员服务的规范化、服务价值的提升将是决定该行业生死存亡的关键。 现有的导游行业运作模式和产业链条已开始不能适应激烈的市场竞争。利用互联网技术建立导游与游客的沟通交易平台,利用互联网工具促成交易,减少供需双方的信息不对称,提升服务质量,提高服务价值,这才是导游业未来的趋势。 本文是一个创业项目“导游搜索项目”的商业计划书。它旨在构建一个线上的平台,帮助游客在出行前找到适合自己的私人导游,并能按照自己的意愿在导游的协助下安...

Tourism is increasingly important in recent years. And people also pay more and more attention to the tour guide industry for it is the most important part during the traveling process. With the development of science and technology, the electronic guide is gradually coming into view, and the tour guide industry is unprecedented impact. Standardization of services and value-enhancing, all these wi...

商业计划书; 创业管理; 电子商务; Business Plan; Entrepreneurial Management; E-commerce