S企业医药原料产品的国际市场营销策略研究

Research on International Marketing Strategy of S Company’s Pharmaceutical Raw Materials

S企业是一家从事医药原料出口的小微外贸企业。虽然在2011年我国就成为全球原料药生产和出口的第一大国,但是,随着我国外贸制度的开放和世界信息技术的发展,像S企业一样的医药原料出口商面临激烈的市场竞争,S企业必须突破传统的粗放型贸易模式,根据目前最新市场特征和企业现状,制定有效的市场营销策略,才能在激烈竞争的市场中求得生存和发展。 本文由五章构成,第一章为绪论,简要说明该论文选题的背景和意义以及研究的内容和方法;第二章为该论文相关的理论综述包括PEST理论、五力模型、SWOT分析、市场营销STP理论和4Ps营销策略;第三章为S企业的内外部环境分析;第四章为S企业国际市场营销策略研究;第五章为结...

S company is one small exporting company for pharmaceutical raw material. Although since the year 2011, China has become the biggest producing and exporting country for Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients in the world, with the opening of Foreign trade policy from Chinese government and the quick development of Information technology in the world, the small exporting companies like S company confron...

S企业; 医药原料; 营销策略; S company