葛园金线莲营销策略构建

Marketing Strategy of Geyuan Anoectochilus Roxburghii

作为福建省著名的中草药材,金线莲在抗癌、养肝护肝、提高人体免疫力等方面具有特殊的保健功效。近年来,人们生活水平不断提高,保健意识也逐渐增强。随着金线莲的营养成分不断为消费者所认知,金线莲的市场需求量逐步上升,价格也随之飙升。大量资本涌入金线莲产业,产业发展突飞猛进,以漳州南靖为中心,在泉州、厦门、三明、龙岩等地大规模种植。目前,仅南靖县金线莲标准化生产企业就达40多家。这个时期,对现有的公司来讲,既是机遇,也充满了挑战。应该采用何种营销策略从而在众多品牌中脱颖而出,已成为南靖县葛园农林科技有限公司面临的最大问题。 本文对金线莲所处的行业环境、竞争状况进行市场调研,并设计了消费者选购金线莲的调...

Anoectochilus Roxburghii has significant medicinal value. In recent years, with improved living standard, strengthened health consciousness and acquaintance of its medicinal value to consumer, the market demand has gradually increased, which results in soaring prices. Large demand and high profits attract capital and companies to step into this industry. By now, there are large-scale cultivations ...

葛园; 金线莲; 市场调研; 营销策略; Geyuan; Anoectochilus Roxburghii; Market Research; Marketing Strategy