绿色低碳工业扩建项目锅炉采购研究

Study of Boiler Purchase in a Green and Low Carbon Industrial Expansion Project

工业生产能耗大,污染物排放量大。工业生产的能耗水平与污染物排放情况主要取决于项目建设时的工艺设计与设备选型。 本文结合绿色采购理论和方法,以一个实际操作案例为背景,试图通过对绿色工房锅炉采购研究,探索实现工业生产与环境改善的途径。了解绿色建筑、绿色工房的发展进程,全寿命周期理论和生态经济理论,烟草行业绿色工房评价标准,经济性、社会性、生态性评价方法,进行绿色工房扩建项目的可行性分析。本文以绿色建筑、绿色工房的要求,通过经济性评价、社会评价和生态评价,研究燃气锅炉的绿色设计方案。通过对燃气锅炉关键绿色技术与潜在投标人充分的调研和分析,公开招标中设置较低投标人资格、合理的技术和商务条款,有效避免...

Both the energy consumption and the pollutants discharge quantities of industrial production are large. The energy consumption level and the pollutants discharge of industrial production mainly depend on the process design and equipment selection in the project construction. Based on the theory and method of green purchase, the way to improving the ecological environment during industrial pro...

green, low carbon, boiler purchase; 绿色; 低碳; 锅炉采购