中国上市公司债务重组研究

A Study on Obligation Reorganization of Chinese Listed Companies

第一章债务重组及其论述。本章主要解释了债务重组的方式和类型、债务重组的作用、国内债务重组问题的研究现状、本文研究的主要问题、已解决的问题与创新之处。第二章中国上市公司债务重组的发展历程和现状分析。本章首先给中国上市公司债务重组概况一个大致的描述,对其发展历程按有关政策的变迁进行分类,并对其现状和存在的问题进行分析。第三章中国上市公司债务重组典型案例分析。本章介绍了其中的二个典型上市公司债务重组案例,通过案例分析,进一步认识上市公司债务重组的原因、过程、问题和作用。第四章结论与政策建议。基于上述分析,本章得出几点研究结论,并针对中国上市公司债务重组中存在的问题,提出了四项政策建议。通过研究,本文...

ABSTRACT 1. Obligation reorganization and its treatises. In this chapter we mainly explain the way, the function, the present condition and the investigative key problem of the obligation reorganization. 2. The development process and the present condition of the obligation reorganization of Chinese listed companies. In this chapter firstly we give a general description of the obligation reo...

Listed company; Obligation reorganization; Case analysis; 上市公司; 债务重组; 案例分析