A地产公司海口市盈滨半岛庄园项目分析

Analysis of A Real Estate Company Haikou Ying Bin Peninsula Manor Project

A地产公司主要从事房地产开发与销售,经过十余年的历练,目前累计开发面积数十万平米,为进一步将公司做强做大,A地产公司基于目前房地产市场低迷、土地价格较合理的情况,拟在海口澄迈盈滨半岛购买一宗土地,介入海南房地产市场。 建设国际旅游岛,在相当长的一段时期内,是海南经济社会发展的总战略、总目标,海南进入了一个新的重大发展机遇期。由此,海南国际旅游岛建设上升为国家战略。 本论文旨在运用投资学、财务管理和市场营销等学科的相关知识及分析方法对该项目进行分析,通过对宏观环境、行业发展状况、竞争策略、营销策略及风险的分析,以论证项目是否可行。 本论文主要分三个方面进行分析:1、宏观经济分析,即从房地产...

A real estate company mainly engaged in real estate development and sales, after more than ten years of experience, the total development area of hundreds of thousands of square meters, for the company bigger and stronger, A real estate company, the current real estate market downturn, the land price is reasonable based on the situation, to buy land in the Haikou Chengmai Peninsula foreshore surpl...

房地产; 商住项目; 投资分析。