基于岗位胜任力模型的S集团公司技能型员工的培训体系优化研究

A Research on Optimized The Skills Staff’s Training System for S Group based on the Competency model

摘要 当今社会,企业是经济发展进程中的重要载体。企业的竞争更多在于人才的竞争与比拼。越来越多的企业在人才的引进与培养上倾注更大投入。尤其是在育人上,诚如Ewartkeep所言:培训和培养是任何意义上人力资源管理的活动中心。也就更为凸显人才培训与培养的要义。本文从技能型员工角度入手,以S集团公司为研究载体,对企业培训体系进行细化分析并提出优化思路。 本文共分为六个部分:第一部分概述了本文的选题背景,选题意义,研究内容和研究方法;第二部分是关于本文写作所使用的相关定义和理论的研究综述,包括培训的内涵、培训体系的组成、胜任力理论、胜任力模型的构建及相关基于胜任力模型的实证研究;第三部分对S集团公...

Abstract Today, enterprises are an important carrier in the process of economic development. The Competitiveness of enterprises is more for the talent. More and more companies pour more investment in the introduction and training of personnel. Especially in educating people. As Ewart keep said: training and development is the activities center to any sense of human resource management. Highlight ...

技能型员工,胜任力理论和模型,培训体系; Skilled employees; Competence theory and model; The training system