GH公司股权激励会计处理问题研究

Research on GH Corporation Accounting Treatment of Equity Incentive

股权激励作为一种激励方法,能够对经营时期的短期行为进行有效避免,同时能够让企业的经营者对企业可持续发展进行更多的关注,所以被公认为是对委托代理问题进行有效解决的一种机制。在西方发达国家比较成熟的资本市场当中,股权激励已经得到了广泛的运用,同时也取得了十分良好的效果。与西方发达国家相比,我国市场经济中股权激励制度发展比较滞后,这与我国市场经济的快速发展十分不对称。我国的股权激励机制从摸索阶段到规范阶段经过了十多年的发展,特别是在关于股权激励方面的相关法律法规更加完善之后,我国越来越多的企业开始试图运用激励机制,我国很多公司相继公布了股权激励计划的相关草案。由此可以看出,由于我国进一步发展的中国特...

Equity incentive as an important incentive method, can be short-term behavior on the operation of the period were avoided effectively, also can make the enterprise operators for more attention to the sustainable development of enterprises, so it is regarded as the principal-agent problems of an effective mechanism to solve the. In the western developed country mature capital markets, equity incent...

Equity Incentive; Accounting treatment; GH Corporation; 股权激励; 会计处理; GH公司