F公司的供应商导入方法改进

Research on Supplier Assessment Improvement of F Company

全球化经济活动在改革开放以后正变得越来越普遍,企业之间在全球市场上的竞争也越来越激烈,拥有竞争优势成为了企业拥有巿场的必要条件,因此,越来越多的企业在运用好企业自身资源优势的同时,还在继续思考如何挖掘并利用好企业的外部资源,特别是供应商资源来增强企业自己在市场环境中的竞争优势。经过大量学者和企业家们的研究之后,强化供应商导入的能力被认为是企业利用外部资源的最有效最直接的途径之一,所以越来越多的企业开始重视供应商导入,并将它提升到企业战略管理的重要位置。 本文根据本人所任职的企业F公司的实际情况,结合F公司在现有经营规模上的特点以及供应链管理方面的不足,提出了改进F公司供应商导入方法的建议方案...

Since the reform and opening up with the increasing globalization of economic activity in general, business competition in the market has become increasingly fierce. Company who has a competitive advantage will have a market. And therefore, more and more companies in the application of its own resources well at the same time. They pay more attention to excavate and make good use of external resour...

供应链,供应商导入,平衡计分卡; Supply chain,Supplier import,Balance score card