企业技术创新机制研究:华为公司案例分析

A Research on the Enterprise Technological Innovation Mechanism:The Case of Huawei Company

如今,企业通过技术创新来获取竞争优势已获得了广泛的共识。越来越多的企业希望通过建立高效的技术创新机制来持续提升企业的核心竞争力。本文通过文献研究及案例分析相结合的方法,对企业技术创新机制进行研究。论文选取了一家真实的国内高科技企业(华为技术有限公司)作为研究对象,把该企业二十多年来的技术创新实践编制成案例,对其技术创新机制形成要素及逻辑构成进行研究,意在给那些致力于技术创新的企业提供一些借鉴和启发。首先,本文对企业技术创新及技术创新机制的相关理论、文献进行了回顾和总结,指出了本文的创新之处和研究难点。其次,笔者通过收集身边熟悉的华为公司的真实素材,从描述企业不同时期的重要产品的技术创新过程的角...

Today,enterprises have been reached a broad consensus to gain competitive advantage through technological innovation. More and more companies want to establish an efficient technological innovation mechanism to continuously enhance the core competitiveness of enterprises. This paper analyzes the technological innovation mechanism of enterprises through the methods of literature research and case a...

技术创新; 过程要素; 运行机制; Technological innovation; Process elements; Operating mechanism