动态环境下CACF公司发展战略研究——基于核心竞争力的视角

The Research on Development Strategy of CACF Company in Dynamic Environment-Based on Core Competitiveness

本研究通过理论和实践相结合的方法,将核心竞争力的理论导入CACF公司企业发展战略的研究,结合当前国有外贸企业的发展现状,提出本文的研究主题。本研究回顾了有关于企业发展战略和核心竞争力的相关理论,主要从企业发展的概念及分类,核心竞争力理论产生的背景、相关概念、核心竞争力的特征与构成要素等几个方面进行梳理,并归纳了国内外核心竞争力研究现状。在理论回顾的基础上,对CACF公司的发展现状进行分析,包括CACF公司的概况和主营业务分析等。随后,对CACF公司实施以核心竞争力为基础的发展战略必要性进行阐述,提炼出实施以核心竞争力为基础的企业发展战略的SWOT分析。本文还探讨了基于核心竞争力的企业发展战略选...

This study would like to combine theory and practice method, the core competitiveness of the theoretical CACF company development strategy research, combined with the current development status of state-owned foreign trade enterprises, the present study has laid a solid basis in reality. Meanwhile, recalled about the business development strategy and core competitiveness of related theories. Mainl...

动态环境; 核心竞争力; 企业发展战略; CACF公司; Dynamic Environment, Core Competitiveness, Enterprise Development Strategy, CACF