DHT MEDITECH 公司商业计划书

BUSINESS PLAN of DHT MEDITECH

医疗器械行业是当前的投资热点,而急救设备更是其中的热中之热。我国的急 救医疗器械随着国民经济和急救理念的发展,呈现出旺盛的市场活力。尤其是近 年来的自然灾害、工业矿山事故以及机动车发展引起的交通事故,使得我们国家 的急救医疗理念和器械更加快速发展。从世界其他区域来看,急救医疗也呈平稳 增长态势,全球化经济引领国际化分工的发展,中国急救医疗器械同样吸引国际 买家的目光。DHTMediTech公司是一家急救医疗器械研发和生产的新创公司,基 于长期在国际医疗急救医疗器械行业的工作背景,以及对该行业的走势的理解, 公司以学习并引进更加先进的国际上的成熟的急救设备、提升产业水平为追求目 ...

Medical Device is a hot spot in investment area now, especially for the emergency care. The market grows fast in China due to the developing economic and EMT principle. The natural disast, miling and traffic accident occurred in last several years also push the EMT to be more important. EMT output keeps ramping up all over the world. Globalization leads to international labor division, which m...

商业计划书; 企业战略; 急救设备; Business Plan; Corporation Strategy; Emergency care equipment