ZG公司绩效管理体系改进研究

Study on the Improvement of the Performance Management System of ZG Company

摘要 本文以本人经营的河南掌柜食品有限公司(以下简称为“ZG公司”)的绩效管理为案例,通过总结与分析其在绩效管理过程中所存在的一些问题,并对其所反映出的问题结合绩效管理的相关理论进行研究和创新,获得了独具一格的绩效管理新思路和新方法,形成了兼具一定理论性和实践性的常态化绩效管理模式,从而解决了一直困扰中国本土企业的“两级分化”和“变相吃大锅饭”的绩效管理的两大难题,也为企业人才梯队的稳固持续和经营目标的逐年实现奠定了坚实的基础。同时,也希望本文能够对同类制造企业的绩效管理有所借鉴和帮助,以资共同分享与探讨。 本文依据绩效管理和KPA、KPI相关理论,结合ZG公司绩效管理突出的问题和问题背后...

Abstract In this paper, I run in He Nan Shopkeeper Food Co., LTD. (hereinafter referred to as the “ZG company”) of performance management as an example, through summarizing and analyzing the some problems in the process of performance management, and reflects the problems with the related theories of performance management for research and innovation, access to the unique new ideas and new method...

绩效管理; 体系改进; 创新模式; System improvement; Innovation