五行控制系统的镇定性问题分析

The stabilization problem of the Wuxing control system

本文聚焦于五行理论定量化的研究,以控制论和系统科学为基础,探讨五行系统的镇定性问题。首先建立了五行系统的动态方程,这个动态方程是一个线性定常系统。并验证了在不考虑反馈的情况下系统所显示的五行特性。然后分析了系统的稳定性、可控性等相关性质。在限定三个状态反馈的条件下,通过分析得到了系统能否镇定的初步判定条件,并讨论了寻找使系统稳定的反馈增益系数的一般方法。论文最后讨论了将五行理论应用于企业的一般性研究框架,并初步建立了定性的企业职能五行系统与可定量的企业实力五行系统。本文的研究能够加深我们对五行系统的理解,并为企业五行理论的研究提供良好的定量化工具。

This paper adopts the method of control theory to establish the linear equation model of Wu-xing system, and discuss the stabilization problem of the system further. Firstly, we build the linear time-invariant control system of the Wu-xing system, and verify reinforce and restraint relationships the model shows without feedback. Then we analysis the stability, controllability and related propertie...

五行、企业理论、控制论