华谊兄弟财务报表分析与公司估值

Financial statements analysis and business valuation of Huayi Brothers

在国民经济快速发展、国家大力发展文化产业的大背景下,中国影视传媒企业大量崛起并扩张。而2009年创业板的设立,给新兴的影视传媒企业提供了重要的融资手段,也给市场投资者提供了更多的投资机会。 本文选取了影视行业创业板上市公司“华谊兄弟”(300027.SZ)作为研究对象。华谊兄弟作为创业板首批上市的28家公司之一、国内首家上市的影视企业,一直是中国股市中的“明星”企业。在当前创业板火热的环境下,作为业内领军者的华谊兄弟,其股票受到市场的热炒和资金追捧,2013年位列中国股市十大牛股。本文试图从外部投资者的角度,分析华谊兄弟的内在价值,还原其报表数据背后的真实价值、回归理性,为投资者的投资决策提...

The number of China movie and media enterprises have now grown and expanded rapidly, under the background of fast developing national economy and culture industry. In 2009, the GEM Listing has not only become important means to provide financing for those new movie and media enterprises, but also give more chances to the investors in marketing. This essay is using Huayi Brothers Media Corporation...

财务报表分析; 公司估值; 哈佛分析框架; Financial statement analysis; Corporation valuation; Harvard analysis framework