X公司安规产品生产流程优化研究

The Research of Production Process Optimization of Safety Compliance Products of X Company

流程优化作为制造型企业生产流程运作管理的重要手段,通过流程优化的实施,可以使企业适应日趋激烈的市场竞争,对企业能够保持长久的竞争力起到了非常重要的作用。 X公司是一家世界级的专业从事薄膜电容器制造与研发的上市公司。本文以流程再造、流程优化以及精益生产的相关理论为基础,以适应公司战略以及满足客户需求为目标,首先在对X公司安规产品的生产流程进行诊断和分析的基础上,确定了安规产品生产流程优化的具体目标。其次,通过综合运用流程再造的分工与合工技术、流程优化的ESIA技术、精益生产中“一个流”生产的概念,并在生产组织的过程中推行拉动式生产,有针对性的对安规产品生产流程优化的方案进行了设计并给予了实施。...

Process optimization as an important mean of production process in manufacturing operation management, through the implementation of process optimization, it can enable enterprises to adapt to the increasingly fierce market competition and plays an important role in maintaining the long-term competitiveness of enterprises. Company X,which is a world-class listed company,is professional in the fil...

制造型企业; 流程优化; 精益生产; Manufacture enterprises; Process improvement; Lean Production